Preliminary Fights on ESPN
Main Card Fights on Pay Per View and ESPN+
PRELIMS
UFC BANTAMWEIGHTS Brandon Davis defeated Randy Costa via Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1:12 of Round 2
UFC WOMEN'S FLYWEIGHTS Poliana Botelho defeated Lauren Mueller via Unanimous Decision (29-28 on all scorecards)
UFC BANTAMWEIGHTS Montel Jackson defeated Andre Soukhamthath via Unanimous Decision (30-26, 30-27, 29-27)
UFC WELTERWEIGHTS Belal Muhammad defeated Curtis Millender via Unanimous Decision (29-27, 29-27, 30-26)
UFC BANTAMWEIGHTS Khalid Taha defeated Boston Salmon via KO (Punch) 0:25 of Round 1
UFC WELTERWEIGHTS Max Griffin defeated Zelim Imadaev via Majority Decision (29-27, 29-27, 28-28)
UFC FLYWEIGHTS Alexandre Pantoja defeated Wilson Reis via TKO (Punches) 2:58 of Round 1
UFC LIGHTWEIGHTS Matt Frevola defeated Jalin Turner via Unanimous Decision (30-27 on all scorecards)
MAIN CARD
UFC LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS Nikita Krylov defeated Ovince St. Preux via Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2:30 of Round 2
UFC WELTERWEIGHTS Dwight Grant defeated Alan Jouban via Split Decision (29-28, 27-30, 29-28)
UFC LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS Khalil Rountree defeated Eryk Anders via Unanimous Decision (30-26 on all scorecards)
CO-MAIN EVENT UFC MIDDLEWEIGHTS Israel Adesanya defeated Kelvin Gastelum via Unanimous Decision (48-46 on all scorecards) to win the UFC Interim Middleweight Championshjp
MAIN EVENT UFC LIGHTWEIGHTS Dustin Poirier defeated Max Holloway via Unanimous Decision (49-46 on all scorecards) to win the UFC Interim Lightweight Championship
Main Card Fights on Pay Per View and ESPN+
PRELIMS
UFC BANTAMWEIGHTS Brandon Davis defeated Randy Costa via Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1:12 of Round 2
UFC WOMEN'S FLYWEIGHTS Poliana Botelho defeated Lauren Mueller via Unanimous Decision (29-28 on all scorecards)
UFC BANTAMWEIGHTS Montel Jackson defeated Andre Soukhamthath via Unanimous Decision (30-26, 30-27, 29-27)
UFC WELTERWEIGHTS Belal Muhammad defeated Curtis Millender via Unanimous Decision (29-27, 29-27, 30-26)
UFC BANTAMWEIGHTS Khalid Taha defeated Boston Salmon via KO (Punch) 0:25 of Round 1
UFC WELTERWEIGHTS Max Griffin defeated Zelim Imadaev via Majority Decision (29-27, 29-27, 28-28)
UFC FLYWEIGHTS Alexandre Pantoja defeated Wilson Reis via TKO (Punches) 2:58 of Round 1
UFC LIGHTWEIGHTS Matt Frevola defeated Jalin Turner via Unanimous Decision (30-27 on all scorecards)
MAIN CARD
UFC LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS Nikita Krylov defeated Ovince St. Preux via Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2:30 of Round 2
UFC WELTERWEIGHTS Dwight Grant defeated Alan Jouban via Split Decision (29-28, 27-30, 29-28)
UFC LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHTS Khalil Rountree defeated Eryk Anders via Unanimous Decision (30-26 on all scorecards)
CO-MAIN EVENT UFC MIDDLEWEIGHTS Israel Adesanya defeated Kelvin Gastelum via Unanimous Decision (48-46 on all scorecards) to win the UFC Interim Middleweight Championshjp
MAIN EVENT UFC LIGHTWEIGHTS Dustin Poirier defeated Max Holloway via Unanimous Decision (49-46 on all scorecards) to win the UFC Interim Lightweight Championship
My Items